Una guía para agendar y consultar

24 Ago 2017
1

Fecha 1
(27 de agosto de 2017)
Boca vs. Olimpo
Defensa y Justicia vs. Gimnasia (LP)
Newell’s vs. Unión
Independiente vs. Huracán
Talleres vs. Lanús
Atlético vs. Godoy Cruz
Tigre vs. Vélez
Argentinos vs. Chacarita
San Martín (San Juan) vs. Patronato
Banfield vs. Belgrano
Temperley vs. River
San Lorenzo vs. Racing
Colón vs. Rosario Central
Estudiantes vs. Arsenal

Fecha 2
(10 de septiembre de 2017)
Estudiantes vs. Defensa y Justicia
Arsenal vs. Colón
Rosario Central vs. San Lorenzo
Racing vs. Temperley
River vs. Banfield
Belgrano vs. San Martín
Patronato vs. Argentinos
Chacarita vs. Tigre
Vélez vs. Atlético
Godoy Cruz vs. Talleres
Lanús vs. Boca
Olimpo vs. Independiente
Huracán vs. Newell’s
Unión vs. Gimnasia 

Fecha 3
(17 de septiembre de 2017)
Defensa y Justicia vs. Unión
Gimnasia vs. Huracán
Newell’s vs. Olimpo
Independiente vs. Lanús
Boca vs. Godoy Cruz
Talleres vs. Vélez
Atlético vs. Chacarita
Tigre vs. Patronato
Argentinos vs. Belgrano
San Martín vs. River
Banfield vs. Racing
Temperley vs. Rosario Central
San Lorenzo vs. Arsenal
Colón vs. Estudiantes

Fecha 4
(24 de septiembre de 2017)
Colón vs. Defensa y Justicia
Estudiantes vs. San Lorenzo
Arsenal vs. Temperley
Rosario Central vs. Banfield
Racing vs. San Martín
River vs. Argentinos
Belgrano vs. Tigre
Patronato vs. Atlético
Chacarita vs. Talleres
Vélez vs. Boca
Godoy Cruz vs. Independiente
Lanús vs. Newell’s
Olimpo vs. Gimnasia
Huracán vs. Unión

Fecha 5
(1° de octubre de 2017)
Defensa y Justicia vs. Huracán
Unión vs. Olimpo
Gimnasia vs. Lanús
Newell’s vs. Godoy Cruz
Independiente vs. Vélez
Boca vs. Chacarita
Talleres vs. Patronato
Atlético vs. Belgrano
Tigre vs. River
Argentinos vs. Racing
San Martín vs. Rosario Central
Banfield vs. Arsenal
Temperley vs. Estudiantes
San Lorenzo vs. Colón

Fecha 6
(15 de octubre de 2017)
San Lorenzo vs. Defensa y Justicia
Colón vs. Temperley
Estudiantes vs. Banfield
Arsenal vs. San Martín
Rosario Central vs. Argentinos
Racing vs. Tigre
River vs. Atlético
Belgrano vs. Talleres
Patronato vs. Boca
Chacarita vs. Independiente
Vélez vs. Newell’s
Godoy Cruz vs. Gimnasia
Lanús vs. Unión
Olimpo vs. Huracán

Fecha 7
(29 de octubre de 2017)
Defensa y Justicia vs. Olimpo
Huracán vs. Lanús
Unión vs. Godoy Cruz
Gimnasia vs. Vélez
Newell’s vs. Chacarita
Independiente vs. Patronato
Boca vs. Belgrano
Talleres vs. River
Atlético vs. Racing
Tigre vs. Rosario Central
Argentinos vs. Arsenal
San Martín vs. Estudiantes
Banfield vs. Colón
Temperley vs. San Lorenzo

Fecha 8
(5 de noviembre de 2017)
Temperley vs. Defensa y Justicia
San Lorenzo vs. Banfield
Colón vs. San Martín
Estudiantes vs. Argentinos
Arsenal vs. Tigre
Rosario Central vs. Atlético
Racing vs. Talleres
River vs. Boca
Belgrano vs. Independiente
Chacarita vs. Gimnasia
Patronato vs. Newell’s
Vélez vs. Unión
Godoy Cruz vs. Huracán
Lanús vs. Olimpo

Fecha 9
(19 de noviembre de 2017)
Defensa y Justicia vs. Lanús
Olimpo vs. Godoy Cruz
Huracán vs. Vélez
Gimnasia vs. Patronato
Unión vs. Chacarita
Newell’s vs. Belgrano
Independiente vs. River
Boca vs. Racing
Talleres vs. Rosario Central
Atlético vs. Arsenal
Tigre vs. Estudiantes
Argentinos vs. Colón
San Martín vs. San Lorenzo
Banfield vs. Temperley

Fecha 10
(26 de noviembre de 2017)
Banfield vs. Defensa y Justicia
Temperley vs. San Martín
San Lorenzo vs. Argentinos
Colón vs. Tigre
Estudiantes vs. Atlético
Arsenal vs. Talleres
Rosario Central vs. Boca
Racing vs. Independiente
River vs. Newell’s
Belgrano vs. Gimnasia
Patronato vs. Unión
Chacarita vs. Huracán
Vélez vs. Olimpo
Godoy Cruz vs. Lanús

Fecha 11
(3 de diciembre de 2017)
Defensa y Justicia vs. Godoy Cruz
Lanús vs. Vélez
Olimpo vs. Chacarita
Huracán vs. Patronato
Unión vs. Belgrano
Gimnasia vs. River
Newell’s vs. Racing
Independiente vs. Rosario Central
Boca vs. Arsenal
Talleres vs. Estudiantes
Atlético vs. Colón
Tigre vs. San Lorenzo
Argentinos vs. Temperley
San Martín vs. Banfield

Fecha 12
(10 de diciembre de 2017)
San Martín vs. Defensa y Justicia
Banfield vs. Argentinos
Temperley vs. Tigre
San Lorenzo vs. Atlético
Colón vs. Talleres
Estudiantes vs. Boca
Arsenal vs. Independiente
Rosario Central vs. Newell’s
Racing vs. Gimnasia
River vs. Unión
Belgrano vs. Huracán
Patronato vs. Olimpo
Chacarita vs. Lanús
Vélez vs. Godoy Cruz  

Fecha 13
(28 de enero de 2018)
Defensa y Justicia vs. Vélez
Godoy Cruz vs. Chacarita
Lanús vs. Patronato
Olimpo vs. Belgrano
Huracán vs. River
Unión vs. Racing
Gimnasia vs. Rosario Central
Newell’s vs. Arsenal
Independiente vs. Estudiantes
Boca vs. Colón
Talleres vs. San Lorenzo
Atlético vs. Temperley
Tigre vs. Banfield
Argentinos vs. San Martín

Fecha 14
(4 de febrero de 2018)
Argentinos vs. Defensa y Justicia
San Martín vs. Tigre
Banfield vs. Atlético
Temperley vs. Talleres
San Lorenzo vs. Boca
Colón vs. Independiente
Estudiantes vs. Newell’s
Arsenal vs. Gimnasia
Rosario Central vs. Unión
Racing vs. Huracán
River vs. Olimpo
Belgrano vs. Lanús
Patronato vs. Godoy Cruz
Chacarita vs. Vélez

Fecha 15
(11 de febrero de 2018)
Defensa y Justicia vs. Chacarita
Vélez vs. Patronato
Godoy Cruz vs. Belgrano
Lanús vs. River
Olimpo vs. Racing
Huracán vs. Rosario Central
Unión vs. Arsenal
Gimnasia vs. Estudiantes
Newell’s vs. Colón
Independiente vs. San Lorenzo
Boca vs. Temperley
Talleres vs. Banfield
Atlético vs. San Martín
Tigre vs. Argentinos 

Fecha 16
(18 de Febrero de 2018)
Tigre vs. Defensa y Justicia
Argentinos vs. Atlético
San Martín vs. Talleres
Banfield vs. Boca
Temperley vs. Independiente
San Lorenzo vs. Newell’s
Colón vs. Gimnasia
Arsenal vs. Huracán
Estudiantes vs. Unión
Rosario Central vs. Olimpo
Racing vs. Lanús
River vs. Godoy Cruz
Belgrano vs. Vélez
Patronato vs. Chacarita

Fecha 17
(25 de febrero de 2018)
Defensa y Justicia vs. Patronato
Chacarita vs. Belgrano
Vélez vs. River
Godoy Cruz vs. Racing
Lanús vs. Rosario Central
Olimpo vs. Arsenal
Huracán vs. Estudiantes
Unión vs. Colón
Gimnasia vs. San Lorenzo
Newell’s vs. Temperley
Independiente vs. Banfield
Boca vs. San Martín
Talleres vs. Argentinos
Atlético vs. Tigre

Fecha 18
(4 de marzo de 2018)
Atlético vs. Defensa y Justicia
Tigre vs. Talleres
Argentinos vs. Boca
San Martín vs. Independiente
Banfield vs. Newell’s
Temperley vs. Gimnasia
San Lorenzo vs. Unión
Colón vs. Huracán
Estudiantes vs. Olimpo
Arsenal vs. Lanús
Rosario Central vs. Godoy Cruz
Racing vs. Vélez
River vs. Chacarita
Belgrano vs. Patronato 

Fecha 19
(11 de marzo de 2018)
Defensa y Justicia vs. Belgrano
Patronato vs. River
Chacarita vs. Racing
Vélez vs. Rosario Central
Godoy Cruz vs. Arsenal
Lanús vs. Estudiantes
Olimpo vs. Colón
Huracán vs. San Lorenzo
Unión vs. Temperley
Gimnasia vs. Banfield
Newell’s vs. San Martín
Independiente vs. Argentinos
Boca vs. Tigre
Talleres vs. Atlético

Fecha 20
(18 de marzo de 2018)
Talleres vs. Defensa y Justicia
Atlético vs. Boca
Tigre vs. Independiente
Argentinos vs. Newell’s
San Martín vs. Gimnasia
Banfield vs. Unión
Temperley vs. Huracán
San Lorenzo vs. Olimpo
Colón vs. Lanús
Estudiantes vs. Godoy Cruz
Arsenal vs. Vélez
Rosario Central vs. Chacarita
Racing vs. Patronato
River vs. Belgrano

Fecha 21
(1° de abril de 2018)
Defensa y Justicia vs. River
Belgrano vs. Racing
Patronato vs. Rosario Central
Chacarita vs. Arsenal
Vélez vs. Estudiantes
Godoy Cruz vs. Colón
Lanús vs. San Lorenzo
Olimpo vs. Temperley
Huracán vs. Banfield
Unión vs. San Martín
Gimnasia vs. Argentinos
Newell’s vs. Tigre
Independiente vs. Atlético
Boca vs. Talleres

Fecha 22
(8 de abril de 2018)
Boca vs. Defensa y Justicia
Talleres vs. Independiente
Atlético vs. Newell’s
Tigre vs. Gimnasia
Argentinos vs. Unión
San Martín vs. Huracán
Banfield vs. Olimpo
Temperley vs. Lanús
San Lorenzo vs. Godoy Cruz
Colón vs. Vélez
Estudiantes vs. Chacarita
Arsenal vs. Patronato
Rosario Central vs. Belgrano
Racing vs. River    

Fecha 23
(15 de abril de 2018)
Defensa y Justicia vs. Racing
River vs. Rosario Central
Belgrano vs. Arsenal
Patronato vs. Estudiantes
Chacarita vs. Colón
Vélez vs. San Lorenzo
Godoy Cruz vs. Temperley
Lanús vs. Banfield
Olimpo vs. San Martín
Huracán vs. Argentinos
Unión vs. Tigre
Gimnasia vs. Atlético
Newell’s vs. Talleres
Independiente vs. Boca

Fecha 24
(22 de abril de 2018)
Independiente vs. Defensa y Justicia
Boca vs. Newell’s
Talleres vs. Gimnasia
Atlético vs. Unión
Tigre vs. Huracán
Argentinos vs. Olimpo
San Martín vs. Lanús
Banfield vs. Godoy Cruz
Temperley vs. Vélez
San Lorenzo vs. Chacarita
Colón vs. Patronato
Estudiantes vs. Belgrano
Arsenal vs. River
Rosario Central vs. Racing

Fecha 25
(29 de abril de 2018)
Def. y Justicia vs. Rosario Central
Racing vs. Arsenal
River vs. Estudiantes
Belgrano vs. Colón
Patronato vs. San Lorenzo
Chacarita vs. Temperley
Vélez vs. Banfield
Godoy Cruz vs. San Martín
Lanús vs. Argentinos
Olimpo vs. Tigre
Huracán vs. Atlético
Unión vs. Talleres
Gimnasia vs. Boca
Newell’s vs. Independiente 

Fecha 26
(6 de mayo de 2018)
Newell’s vs. Defensa y Justicia
Independiente vs. Gimnasia
Boca vs. Unión
Talleres vs. Huracán
Atlético vs. Olimpo
Tigre vs. Lanús
Argentinos vs. Godoy Cruz
San Martín vs. Vélez
Banfield vs. Chacarita
Temperley vs. Patronato
San Lorenzo vs. Belgrano
Colón vs. River
Estudiantes vs. Racing
Arsenal vs. Central 

Fecha 27
(13 de mayo de 2018)
Defensa y Justicia vs. Arsenal
Rosario Central vs. Estudiantes
Racing vs. Colón
River vs. San Lorenzo
Belgrano vs. Temperley
Patronato vs. Banfield
Chacarita vs. San Martín
Vélez vs. Argentinos
Godoy Cruz vs. Tigre
Lanús vs. Atlético
Olimpo vs. Talleres
Huracán vs. Boca
Unión vs. Independiente
Gimnasia vs. Newell’s 

Comentarios