Toda la actividad deportiva para ver hoy por televisión
-----------MUNDIAL SUB 20
06:00 Ecuador-Senegal (610/1610 HD DIRECTV)
----------PRIMERA DIVISIÓN
14:00 Colón-Gimnasia (CANAL 9/HD)
16:15 Banfield-Temperley (CANAL 9/HD)
17:15 Newell's-Olimpo (TV PUBLICA/HD)
19:30 San Martín-Sarmiento (TV PUBLICA/HD)
19:30 Huracán-Boca (CANAL 13/HD)
21:15 Racing-San Lorenzo (TELEFE/HD)
----------PRIMERA B NACIONAL
13:00 Almagro-Instituto (610/1610 HD DIRECTV)
15.30 All Boys-San Martín (TYC SPORTS PLAY)
----------PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA
13:05 Fenix-Deportivo Morón (TYC SPORTS/HD)
----------SERIE A DE ITALIA
13:00 Bologna-Juventus (ESPN/HD)
13:00 Atalanta-Chievo Verona (FOX SPORTS/HD)
----------COPA DEL REY
16:30 Barcelona-Deportivo Alavés (610/1610 HD DIRECTV)
-----------FA CUP
13:30 Final | Arsenal -Chelsea (ESPN 2/HD)
-----------COPA DE FRANCIA
15:30 Final | Angers-PSG (612/1612 HD DIRECTV)
----------COPA DE ALEMANIA
14:30 Final | Eintracht Frankfurt-Borussia Dortmund (611/1611 HD DIRECTV)
----------ATP 250 - LYON
09:30 Final | Berdych-Tsonga (612/1612 HD DIRECTV)
----------TURISMO NACIONAL
12:00 Entrenamientos (DEPORTV / HD)
14:00 Clasifiación (DEPORTV / HD)
---------CAMPEONATO MUNDIAL DE TURISMO
04:30 Alemania | Carrera (FOX SPORTS 3/HD)
----------NASCAR XFINITY SERIES
14:00 Charlotte (FOX SPORTS 3/HD)
----------F1 - GP DE MÓNACO
06:00 Libres 3 (CANAL F1)
09:00 Clasificación (CANAL F1)
----------TOP RACE V6
15:00 Clasificación (TYC SPORTS/HD)
----------CICLISMO: GIRO D'ITALIA
08:30 Etapa 20 (ESPN 3/HD)
----------SUPER RUGBY
18:00 Jaguares-Brumbies (ESPN 2/HD)
----------PREMIERSHIP INGLESA DE RUGBY
10:30 Final (ESPN 2/HD)
----------TOP 12 DE LA URBA
13:40 Newman-CASI (627/1627 HD DIRECTV, ESPN EXTRA)
15:30 Regatas-CUBA (627/1627 HD DIRECTV, ESPN EXTRA)
----------TOP 14 DE FRANCIA
13:00 Clermont vs Racing 92 (ESPN 3/HD)
----------LIGA NACIONAL
21:00 Cuartos de final #3 (TYC SPORTS/HD)
-----------LIGA ACB
13:00 Valencia-FC Barcelona (FOX SPORTS 2/HD)
----------YATCHING: AMERICA'S CUP CHALLENGER
14:00 Ronda 1 | Carreras 5 a 8 (ESPN +)
----------TORNEO METROPOLITANO DE HOCKEY FEMENINO
16:00 Ciudad-Santa Bárbara (DEPORTV / HD)
-----------PANAMERICANO DE HANDBALL
18:00 Colegio Alemán-SAG Villa Ballester (DEPORTV / HD)
20:00 UNLu-Handebol Taubaté (DEPORTV / HD)
----------MAJOR LEAGUE BASEBALL
16:00 Seattle Sounders-Portland Timbers (FOX SPORTS 2/HD)