06 Febrero 2016
----------PRIMERA DIVISIÓN
17:00 Argentinos-Tigre (TELEFE)
17:00 Aldosivi-Olimpo (TV PUBLICA/HD)
19:00 Patronato de Paraná-San Lorenzo (CANAL 13)
19:15 San Martín de San Juan-Newell's (TV PUBLICA/HD)
21:00 Temperley-Boca (TELEFE)
----------PRIMERA B NACIONAL
17:00 Nueva Chicago-Gimnasia de Jujuy (TYC SPORTS/HD)
----------PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA
17:00 Comunicaciones-Atlanta (TYC SPORTS PLAY)
19:00 Defensores de Belgrano-Barracas Central (TYC SPORTS/HD)
----------LIGA DE ESPAÑA
12:00 Atlético de Madrid-Eibar (610/1610 HD DIRECTV)
14:15 Rayo Vallecano - Las Palmas (610/1610 HD DIRECTV)
16:30 Athletic Bilbao-Villarreal (ESPN PLAY)
18:00 Sporting de Gijón-Deportivo La Coruña (610/1610 HD DIRECTV)
----------PREMIER LEAGUE
09:45 Manchester City-Leicester City (ESPN 2, ESPN 3)
12:00 Tottenham-Watford (ESPN 2)
12:00 Aston Villa-Norwich City (611/1611 HD DIRECTV)
12:00 Newcastle-West Bromwich Albion (612/1612 HD DIRECTV)
12:00 Liverpool-Sunderland (613/1613 HD DIRECTV)
12:00 Stoke City-Everton (614/1614 HD DIRECTV)
12:00 Swansea City-Crystal Palace (615/1615 HD DIRECTV)
----------BUNDESLIGA DE ALEMANIA
11:30 Hertha Berlín-Borussia Dortmund (FOX SPORTS/HD)
11:30 Schalke 04-Wolfsburgo (FOX SPORTS 2/HD)
11:30 Eintracht Frankfurt-Stuttgart (ESPN PLAY)
11:30 Hannover 96-Mainz 05 (ESPN PLAY)
14:30 Bayer Leverkusen-Bayern Munich (FOX SPORTS/HD)
----------SERIE A DE ITALIA
14:00 Bologna-Fiorentina (ESPN 2)
16:45 Genoa-Lazio (FOX SPORTS/HD)
----------LIGA 1 DE FRANCIA
10:00 Mónaco-Niza (ESPN PLAY)
13:00 Angers-Lyon (ESPN PLAY)
16:00 Toulouse-Nantes (ESPN PLAY)
----------LIGA DE HOLANDA
15:30 AZ Alkmaar-Vitesse (ESPN PLAY)
----------LIGA DE MÉXICO
23:00 León-Morelia (FOX SPORTS 2/HD)
----------AMERICAS RUGBY CHAMPIONSHIP
22:00 Estados Unidos-Argentina (ESPN 3, ESPN PLAY)
----------SEIS NACIONES
11:15 Francia-Italia (ESPN +)
13:45 Escocia-Inglaterra (ESPN +)
----------SEVEN DE SYDNEY
08:30 Día 1 (FOX SPORTS 2/HD)
----------ATP 250 - SOFÍA
09:00 Semifinales (611/1611 HD DIRECTV)
----------ATP 250 - MONTPELLIER
10:30 Semifinales (612/1612 HD DIRECTV)
----------ATP 250 - QUITO
20:00 Semifinales (FOX SPORTS 2/HD)
----------ATP 250 - BUENOS AIRES
14:00 Primera Ronda (TYC SPORTS/HD)
----------VOLEY: LIGA ARGENTINA
12:00 Lomas Voley-Obras UDAP (TYC SPORTS/HD)
20:30 UnTref-UPCN (TYC SPORTS PLAY)
21:00 Alianza Jesús María-Gigantes del Sur (TYC SPORTS PLAY)
21:00 Pilar Voley-La Unión (TYC SPORTS PLAY)
21:00 Obras-Lanús (TYC SPORTS PLAY)
21:30 PSM Voley-Bolívar (TYC SPORTS PLAY)
----------FÓRMULA E
12:00 Buenos Aires: Clasificación (FOX SPORTS 3/HD)
15:30 Buenos Aires: Carrera (FOX SPORTS 2/HD)
----------TC MOURAS
14:00 Mar de Ajó (DXTV/HD)
----------TÍTULO INTERINO SUPER GALLO DE LA OMB
23:00 Sabrina Pérez-María José Núñez (TYC SPORTS/HD)
----------TURF
18:30 Gran Premio Martinez de Hoz (ESPN)
----------LIGA DE LAS AMÉRICAS
18:30 Capitalinos de La Habana-Capitanes de Arecibo (612/1612 HD DIRECTV)
20:45 Guaros de Lara-UniCEUB (612/1612 HD DIRECTV)
----------LIGA NACIONAL
20:00 Boca-Sionista (TYC SPORTS PLAY)
22:00 Ferro-Regatas (TYC SPORTS PLAY)
----------NBA
21:00 Indiana Pacers-Detroit Pistons (NBA TV)
23:00 Golden State Warriors-Oklahoma City Thunder (DXTV/HD)
Lo más popular